HaulProof

Carrier lookup › Quebec › St-Eustache

Trucking companies in St-Eustache, Quebec

16 carriers with their head office in St-Eustache hold an active USDOT. 43.8% run a single truck and 0 run more than 20. 0 got their authority in the last 90 days and 4 have no liability insurance on file with FMCSA. No revocations, dropped insurance or out-of-service orders since October 25, 2026, when daily tracking began.

Carriers in St-Eustache

The 16 largest fleets.

CarrierUSDOTTrucksRegistered
9281-4474 QUEBEC INC · TRANSPORT KMC2404321172013
9215-5720 QUEBEC INC · TRANSPORT BMA-MPR2545210102014
TRANSCOMAX INC68062981997
LONDON TRANSPORT INC99087452001
LOU-MAC TRANSPORT INC63505251996
TRANSPORT LEBARILLY INC302100842017
FRALEX EXPRESS INC63613731996
CITE CARAVANE INC230717222012
GROUPE LEFEBVRE MRP INC91993122000
DAN TRANSIT INC341414812020
LUIS QUINTEROS · TRANSPORTES CHILIO351476212020
STATION DE SERVICE HENRI PILON LTEE411693612023
9045 - 8795 QUEBEC INC · AMERICANA LOGISTIQUE 2000222962202011
ABC LOGISTIQUE INC222538102011
FRALEX EXPRESS INC.290044702016
LOGITRANS INC222718702011

Fleet sizes

Fleet sizeCarriersShare
1 truck743.8%
2–5 trucks637.5%
6–20 trucks318.8%
More than 20 trucks00%

Watch a carrier for free

Look up a carrier, then use "Get the free alert" on its page: we email you when its authority, insurance, out-of-service status or rating changes. For all your carriers, with each one's risk tier: the 14-day trial, no card.

Start a 14-day free trial

Other cities in Quebec: Montreal · Laval · Vaudreuil-Dorion · Lasalle · Saint-Laurent · Lachine · Pointe-Claire · Dollard-Des-Ormeaux · Dorval · Levis · Sherbrooke · Quebec